monacofederationtt.com

jpee montenegro 2019

                                    Pour les photos cliquer sur l'image 
 
      DAMES                                                 HOMMES
                         COMPETITION par EQUIPES                                             
       POULES                                      
 Monaco / Monténégro 3 / 1              Monaco / Islande        3 / 0
 Monaco / Islande        3 / 0              Monaco / Monténégro 3 / 0
 Monaco / Malte          3 / 1
                                 1 /2 FINALE 
Monaco / St Marin      2 /3                 Monaco / Luxembourg 0 /3
                    COMPETITION DE DOUBLE
                                 POULES
Monaco / Luxembourg  3 / 0            Monaco / St Marin   3 / 0
Monaco / Malte            3 / 1            Monaco / Malte       3 / 0
                                                     Monaco / Chypre    3 / 2
                                 1/2 fINALE
Monaco / Chypre      3 / 0               Monaco / Montenegro 3 / 0
                                      FINALE
Monaco / Luxembourg 3 / 2           Monaco / Chypre       3 / 0
                          COMPETITION DE SIMPLE
       FILLES                         
                             POULES
YANG Xiaoxin MON / Milacevic Neda MNE           3 / 0
YANG Xiaoxin MON / YAN Chimei SMR                3 / 1
QUIST Ulrika MON  / KONSBRUCK Danielle LUX  1 / 3
QUIST Ulrika MON / BRYNJARDOTTIR Agnes ISL 3 / 0
                    QUART DE FINALE
YANG Xiaoxin MON / LUCENKOVA Viktoria MLT   3 / 1
QUIST Ulrika MON / KOUREA Louiza CYP            1 / 3
                      DEMI FINALE 
YANG Xiaoxin MON / GONDERINGER Tessy LUX  3 / 1
                           FINALE 
YANG Xiaoxin MON / KOUREA Louiza CYP           3 / 0

GARCONS
                           POULES
PERETTI Anthony MON / MONGIUSTIMattias SMR    3 / 0
GEMINIANI Anthony MON : BAJADA Daniel MLT       3 / 0
PERETTI Anthony MON / YIANGOU Marios CYP         3 / 1
GEMINIANI Anthony MON / ULFARSSON Magnus ISL 3 / 0
                 QUART DE FINALE 
PERETTI Anthony MON / BAJADA Daniel  MLT            3 / 0
GEMINIANI Anthony MON / GLOD Eric LUX                3 / 2
                        DEMI FINALE
PERETTI Anthony MON / YIANGOU Marios CYP          1 / 3
GEMINIANI Anthony MON / RADOVIC Filip MNE         3 / 0
                            FINALE
GEMINIANI Anthony MON / YIANGOU Marios             0 / 3